Here are the Class 3A Iowa high school football schedules for the 2020 season.

Each schedule is posted below, listed by dates.

Click Below To See The 2020 Schedules For Each Class
CLASS-4A | CLASS-3A | CLASS-2A | CLASS-1A | CLASS-A | 8-PLAYER

Post-season dates for the 2020 season are as follows:

  • First-Round playoff games: Friday, Oct. 30
  • Quarterfinal playoff games: Friday, Nov. 6
  • Semifinal playoff games: Thursday, Nov. 12
  • Championship games: Thursday, Nov. 19

ADM, Adel 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Gilbert
Sept. 4 -- vs. Harlan
Sept. 11 -- at Knoxville
Sept. 18 -- at Creston-O/M
Sept. 25 -- vs. Norwalk
Oct. 2 -- vs. Winterset
Oct. 9 -- at Des Moines, Hoover
Oct. 16 -- at Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct. 23 -- vs. Perry

Assumption, Davenport 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Rock Island Alleman (Illinois)
Sept. 3 -- vs. Epworth, Western Dubuque
Sept. 10 -- vs. West Delaware, Manchester
Sept. 18 -- at Washington
Sept. 24 -- vs. Marion
Oct. 2 -- at Central DeWitt
Oct. 9 -- at North Scott, Eldridge
Oct. 15 -- vs. Clinton
Oct. 23 -- at Wahlert Catholic, Dubuque

Ballard 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at North Polk, Alleman
Sept. 4 -- vs. Carlisle
Sept. 11 -- at Dallas Center-Grimes
Sept. 18 -- vs. Newton
Sept. 25 -- at Webster City
Oct. 2 -- vs. Gilbert
Oct. 9 -- vs. Humboldt
Oct. 16 -- at Boone
Oct. 23 -- vs. Mason City

Benton Community 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Vinton-Shellsburg
Sept. 4 -- at Williamsburg
Sept. 11 -- vs. Center Point-Urbana
Sept. 18 -- at South Tama County, Tama
Sept. 25 -- vs. Oskaloosa
Oct. 2 -- at Clear Creek Amana
Oct. 9 -- vs. Grinnell
Oct. 16 -- at Newton
Oct. 23 -- at Xavier, Cedar Rapids

Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Sioux City, East
Sept. 4 -- vs. Sioux Center
Sept. 11 -- at Lewis Central
Sept. 18 -- at Denison-Schleswig
Sept. 25 -- vs. Storm Lake
Oct. 2 -- at Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Oct. 9 -- at Spencer
Oct. 16 -- vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Oct. 23 -- vs. LeMars

Bondurant-Farrar 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Carroll
Sept. 4 -- vs. Boone
Sept. 11 -- vs. Norwalk
Sept. 18 -- at Gilbert
Sept. 25 -- vs. Nevada
Oct. 2 -- at Carlisle
Oct. 9 -- vs. Knoxville
Oct. 16 -- vs. Pella
Oct. 23 -- at North Polk, Alleman

Boone 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Creston-O/M
Sept. 4 -- at Bondurant-Farrar
Sept. 11 -- vs. North Polk, Alleman
Sept. 18 -- at Nevada
Sept. 25 -- vs. Humboldt
Oct. 2 -- at Mason City
Oct. 9 -- at Gilbert
Oct. 16 -- vs. Ballard
Oct. 23 -- at Webster City

Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Western Christian, Hull
Sept. 4 -- vs. West Lyon, Inwood
Sept. 11 -- vs. Unity Christian, Orange City
Sept. 18 -- at Central Lyon/George-Little Rock
Sept. 25 -- at Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Oct. 2 -- vs. Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Oct. 9 -- vs. LeMars
Oct. 16 -- at Spencer
Oct. 23 -- vs. Storm Lake

Burlington 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Ottumwa
Sept. 4 -- at Davenport, North
Sept. 11 -- vs. Waterloo, East
Sept. 18 -- vs. Clinton
Sept. 25 -- at Keokuk
Oct. 2 -- vs. Fairfield
Oct. 9 -- vs. Fort Madison
Oct. 16 -- at Washington
Oct. 23 -- at Mount Pleasant

Carlisle 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Norwalk
Sept. 4 -- at Ballard
Sept. 11 -- vs. Newton
Sept. 18 -- at Winterset
Sept. 25 -- at North Polk, Alleman
Oct. 2 -- vs. Bondurant-Farrar
Oct. 9 -- at Pella
Oct. 16 -- vs. Nevada
Oct. 23 -- vs. Knoxville

Carroll 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Bondurant-Farrar
Sept. 4 -- at Webster City
Sept. 11 -- vs. Gilbert
Sept. 18 -- at Fort Dodge
Sept. 25 -- at Denison-Schleswig
Oct. 2 -- vs. Lewis Central
Oct. 9 -- vs. Harlan
Oct. 16 -- at Glenwood
Oct. 23 -- vs. Creston-O/M

Central DeWitt 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Maquoketa
Sept. 4 -- at Clear Creek Amana
Sept. 11 -- vs. Davenport, West
Sept. 18 -- at Camanche
Sept. 25 -- vs. North Scott, Eldridge
Oct. 2 -- vs. Assumption, Davenport
Oct. 9 -- at Clinton
Oct. 16 -- at Wahlert Catholic, Dubuque
Oct. 23 -- vs. Marion

Charles City 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at New Hampton
Sept. 4 -- vs. Union, La Porte City
Sept. 11 -- at Crestwood, Cresco
Sept. 18 -- vs. North Fayette Valley
Sept. 25 -- vs. Epworth, Western Dubuque
Oct. 2 -- at West Delaware, Manchester
Oct. 9 -- vs. Decorah
Oct. 16 -- at Waterloo, East
Oct. 23 -- vs. Waverly-Shell Rock

Clear Creek Amana 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Mount Pleasant
Sept. 4 -- vs. Central DeWitt
Sept. 11 -- vs. Williamsburg
Sept. 18 -- at Fort Madison
Sept. 25 -- at Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Oct. 2 -- vs. Benton Community
Oct. 9 -- at Newton
Oct. 16 -- vs. Oskaloosa
Oct. 23 -- vs. Grinnell

Clinton 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at United Township (Illinois)
Sept. 4 -- vs. West Delaware, Manchester
Sept. 11 -- vs. Maquoketa
Sept. 18 -- at Burlington
Sept. 25 -- at Wahlert Catholic, Dubuque
Oct. 2 -- vs. Marion
Oct. 9 -- vs. Central DeWitt
Oct. 16 -- at Assumption, Davenport
Oct. 23 -- at North Scott, Eldridge

Creston-O/M 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Boone
Sept. 4 -- vs. Winterset
Sept. 11 -- at Centerville
Sept. 18 -- vs. ADM, Adel
Sept. 25 -- at Lewis Central
Oct. 2 -- vs. Glenwood
Oct. 9 -- at Denison-Schleswig
Oct. 16 -- vs. Harlan
Oct. 23 -- at Carroll

Dallas Center-Grimes 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Pella
Sept. 4 -- at Lewis Central
Sept. 11 -- vs. Ballard
Sept. 18 -- at North Polk, Alleman
Sept. 25 -- vs. Perry
Oct. 2 -- at Des Moines, Hoover
Oct. 9 -- vs. Norwalk
Oct. 16 -- vs. ADM, Adel
Oct. 23 -- at Winterset

Decorah 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Waukon
Sept. 4 -- at Crestwood, Cresco
Sept. 11 -- at New Hampton
Sept. 18 -- vs. Wahlert Catholic, Dubuque
Sept. 25 -- vs. West Delaware, Manchester
Oct. 2 -- at Waterloo, East
Oct. 9 -- at Charles City
Oct. 16 -- vs. Waverly-Shell Rock
Oct. 23 -- vs. Epworth, Western Dubuque

Denison-Schleswig 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Sept. 4 -- vs. Storm Lake
Sept. 11 -- at Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Sept. 18 -- vs. Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Sept. 25 -- vs. Carroll
Oct. 2 -- at Harlan
Oct. 9 -- vs. Creston-O/M
Oct. 16 -- at Lewis Central
Oct. 23 -- vs. Glenwood

Des Moines Hoover 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Des Moines, North
Sept. 4 -- at Sioux City, North
Sept. 11 -- vs. Sioux City, West
Sept. 18 -- at Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Sept. 25 -- at Winterset
Oct. 2 -- vs. Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct. 9 -- vs. ADM, Adel
Oct. 16 -- at Perry
Oct. 23 -- at Norwalk

Epworth, Western Dubuque 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Sept. 4 -- at Assumption, Davenport
Sept. 11 -- vs. Washington
Sept. 18 -- vs. North Scott, Eldridge
Sept. 25 -- at Charles City
Oct. 2 -- vs. Waverly-Shell Rock
Oct. 9 -- vs. Waterloo, East
Oct. 16 -- at West Delaware, Manchester
Oct. 23 -- at Decorah

Fairfield 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Knoxville
Sept. 4 -- at West Burlington/Notre Dame
Sept. 11 -- at Ottumwa
Sept. 18 -- vs. Centerville
Sept. 25 -- vs. Mount Pleasant
Oct. 2 -- at Burlington
Oct. 9 -- at Washington
Oct. 16 -- vs. Keokuk
Oct. 23 -- at Fort Madison

Fort Madison 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. West Burlington/Notre Dame
Sept. 4 -- at Centerville
Sept. 11 -- at Albia
Sept. 18 -- vs. Clear Creek Amana
Sept. 25 -- at Washington
Oct. 2 -- vs. Keokuk
Oct. 9 -- at Burlington
Oct. 16 -- vs. Mount Pleasant
Oct. 23 -- vs. Fairfield

Gilbert 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at ADM, Adel
Sept. 4 -- vs. North Polk, Alleman
Sept. 11 -- at Carroll
Sept. 18 -- vs. Bondurant-Farrar
Sept. 25 -- at Mason City
Oct. 2 -- at Ballard
Oct. 9 -- vs. Boone
Oct. 16 -- vs. Webster City
Oct. 23 -- at Humboldt

Glenwood 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Sioux City, West
Sept. 4 -- at Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Sept. 11 -- vs. Winterset
Sept. 18 -- vs. Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Sept. 25 -- at Harlan
Oct. 2 -- at Creston-O/M
Oct. 9 -- vs. Lewis Central
Oct. 16 -- vs. Carroll
Oct. 23 -- at Denison-Schleswig

Grinnell 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Waverly-Shell Rock
Sept. 4 -- vs. South Tama County, Tama
Sept. 11 -- at Mason City
Sept. 18 -- vs. Marshalltown
Sept. 25 -- at Newton
Oct. 2 -- vs. Oskaloosa
Oct. 9 -- at Benton Community
Oct. 16 -- vs. Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Oct. 23 -- at Clear Creek Amana

Harlan 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Council Bluffs, Thomas Jefferson
Sept. 4 -- at ADM, Adel
Sept. 11 -- vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Sept. 18 -- at Spencer
Sept. 25 -- vs. Glenwood
Oct. 2 -- vs. Denison-Schleswig
Oct. 9 -- at Carroll
Oct. 16 -- at Creston-O/M
Oct. 23 -- vs. Lewis Central

Humboldt 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Algona
Sept. 4 -- vs. Iowa Falls-Alden
Sept. 11 -- vs. Clear Lake
Sept. 18 -- at Storm Lake
Sept. 25 -- at Boone
Oct. 2 -- vs. Webster City
Oct. 9 -- at Ballard
Oct. 16 -- at Mason City
Oct. 23 -- vs. Gilbert

Keokuk 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. North Scott, Eldridge
Sept. 4 -- at Knoxville
Sept. 11 -- at Pella
Sept. 18 -- vs. Davis County, Bloomfield
Sept. 25 -- vs. Burlington
Oct. 2 -- at Fort Madison
Oct. 9 -- vs. Mount Pleasant
Oct. 16 -- at Fairfield
Oct. 23 -- vs. Washington

Knoxville 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Fairfield
Sept. 4 -- vs. Keokuk
Sept. 11 -- vs. ADM, Adel
Sept. 18 -- at PCM, Monroe
Sept. 25 -- vs. Pella
Oct. 2 -- at Nevada
Oct. 9 -- at Bondurant-Farrar
Oct. 16 -- vs. North Polk, Alleman
Oct. 23 -- at Carlisle

LeMars 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Sioux Center
Sept. 4 -- vs. Sioux City, East
Sept. 11 -- at Central Lyon/George-Little Rock
Sept. 18 -- vs. MOC-Floyd Valley
Sept. 25 -- vs. Spencer
Oct. 2 -- at Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Oct. 9 -- at Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Oct. 16 -- vs. Storm Lake
Oct. 23 -- at Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City

Lewis Central, Council Bluffs 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Sept. 4 -- vs. Dallas Center-Grimes
Sept. 11 -- vs. Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Sept. 18 -- at Norwalk
Sept. 25 -- vs. Creston-O/M
Oct. 2 -- at Carroll
Oct. 9 -- at Glenwood
Oct. 16 -- vs. Denison-Schleswig
Oct. 23 -- at Harlan

Marion 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Washington
Sept. 4 -- at Center Point-Urbana
Sept. 11 -- vs. Solon
Sept. 18 -- vs. Mount Pleasant
Sept. 25 -- at Assumption, Davenport
Oct. 2 -- at Clinton
Oct. 9 -- vs. Wahlert Catholic, Dubuque
Oct. 16 -- vs. North Scott, Eldridge
Oct. 23 -- at Central DeWitt

Mason City 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Marshalltown
Sept. 4 -- vs. Fort Dodge
Sept. 11 -- vs. Grinnell
Sept. 18 -- at Ames
Sept. 25 -- vs. Gilbert
Oct. 2 -- vs. Boone
Oct. 9 -- at Webster City
Oct. 16 -- vs. Humboldt
Oct. 23 -- at Ballard

Mount Pleasant 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Clear Creek Amana
Sept. 4 -- at Pella
Sept. 11 -- vs. Oskaloosa
Sept. 18 -- at Marion
Sept. 25 -- at Fairfield
Oct. 2 -- vs. Washington
Oct. 9 -- at Keokuk
Oct. 16 -- at Fort Madison
Oct. 23 -- vs. Burlington

Nevada 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Roland-Story, Story City
Sept. 4 -- vs. Perry
Sept. 11 -- at West Marshall, State Center
Sept. 18 -- vs. Boone
Sept. 25 -- at Bondurant-Farrar
Oct. 2 -- vs. Knoxville
Oct. 9 -- at North Polk, Alleman
Oct. 16 -- at Carlisle
Oct. 23 -- vs. Pella

Newton 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. PCM, Monroe
Sept. 4 -- vs. Marshalltown
Sept. 11 -- at Carlisle
Sept. 18 -- at Ballard
Sept. 25 -- vs. Grinnell
Oct. 2 -- at Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Oct. 9 -- vs. Clear Creek Amana
Oct. 16 -- vs. Benton Community
Oct. 23 -- at Oskaloosa

North Polk, Alleman 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Ballard
Sept. 4 -- at Gilbert
Sept. 11 -- at Boone
Sept. 18 -- vs. Dallas Center-Grimes
Sept. 25 -- vs. Carlisle
Oct. 2 -- at Pella
Oct. 9 -- vs. Nevada
Oct. 16 -- at Knoxville
Oct. 23 -- vs. Bondurant-Farrar

North Scott, Eldridge 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Keokuk
Sept. 4 -- vs. Sterling(Illinois)
Sept. 11 -- vs. Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Sept. 18 -- at Epworth, Western Dubuque
Sept. 25 -- at Central DeWitt
Oct. 2 -- vs. Wahlert Catholic, Dubuque
Oct. 9 -- vs. Assumption, Davenport
Oct. 16 -- at Marion
Oct. 23 -- vs. Clinton

Norwalk 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Carlisle
Sept. 4 -- vs. Indianola
Sept. 11 -- at Bondurant-Farrar
Sept. 18 -- vs. Lewis Central
Sept. 25 -- at ADM, Adel
Oct. 2 -- vs. Perry
Oct. 9 -- at Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct. 16 -- at Winterset
Oct. 23 -- vs. Des Moines, Hoover

Oskaloosa 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Pella Christian
Sept. 4 -- vs. Ottumwa
Sept. 11 -- at Mount Pleasant
Sept. 18 -- vs. Pella
Sept. 25 -- at Benton Community
Oct. 2 -- at Grinnell
Oct. 9 -- vs. Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Oct. 16 -- at Clear Creek Amana
Oct. 23 -- vs. Newton

Pella 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Dallas Center-Grimes
Sept. 4 -- vs. Mount Pleasant
Sept. 11 -- vs. Keokuk
Sept. 18 -- at Oskaloosa
Sept. 25 -- at Knoxville
Oct. 2 -- vs. North Polk, Alleman
Oct. 9 -- vs. Carlisle
Oct. 16 -- at Bondurant-Farrar
Oct. 23 -- at Nevada

Perry 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Greene County
Sept. 4 -- at Nevada
Sept. 11 -- at Saydel
Sept. 18 -- vs. Clarke, Osceola
Sept. 25 -- at Dallas Center-Grimes
Oct. 2 -- at Norwalk
Oct. 9 -- vs. Winterset
Oct. 16 -- vs. Des Moines, Hoover
Oct. 23 -- at ADM, Adel

Sergeant Bluff-Luton 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Lewis Central
Sept. 4 -- vs. Glenwood
Sept. 11 -- at Harlan
Sept. 18 -- at Sioux City, East
Sept. 25 -- vs. Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Oct. 2 -- vs. LeMars
Oct. 9 -- at Storm Lake
Oct. 16 -- at Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Oct. 23 -- vs. Spencer

Spencer 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at Webster City
Sept. 4 -- vs. Spirit Lake
Sept. 11 -- at West Lyon, Inwood
Sept. 18 -- vs. Harlan
Sept. 25 -- at LeMars
Oct. 2 -- at Storm Lake
Oct. 9 -- vs. Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Oct. 16 -- vs. Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
Oct. 23 -- at Sergeant Bluff-Luton

Storm Lake 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Spirit Lake
Sept. 4 -- at Denison-Schleswig
Sept. 11 -- at MOC-Floyd Valley
Sept. 18 -- vs. Humboldt
Sept. 25 -- at Bishop Heelan Catholic, Sioux City
Oct. 2 -- vs. Spencer
Oct. 9 -- vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Oct. 16 -- at LeMars
Oct. 23 -- at Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley

Wahlert Catholic, Dubuque 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- at West Delaware, Manchester
Sept. 4 -- vs. Waterloo, East
Sept. 11 -- vs. Waverly-Shell Rock
Sept. 18 -- at Decorah
Sept. 25 -- vs. Clinton
Oct. 2 -- at North Scott, Eldridge
Oct. 9 -- at Marion
Oct. 16 -- vs. Central DeWitt
Oct. 23 -- vs. Assumption, Davenport

Washington 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Marion
Sept. 4 -- at Solon
Sept. 11 -- at Epworth, Western Dubuque
Sept. 18 -- vs. Assumption, Davenport
Sept. 25 -- vs. Fort Madison
Oct. 2 -- at Mount Pleasant
Oct. 9 -- vs. Fairfield
Oct. 16 -- vs. Burlington
Oct. 23 -- at Keokuk

Waterloo East 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Waterloo West
Sept. 4 -- at Wahlert Catholic, Dubuque
Sept. 11 -- at Burlington
Sept. 18 -- vs. Des Moines, North
Sept. 25 -- at Waverly-Shell Rock
Oct. 2 -- vs. Decorah
Oct. 9 -- at Epworth, Western Dubuque
Oct. 16 -- vs. Charles City
Oct. 23 -- at West Delaware, Manchester

Waverly-Shell Rock 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Grinnell
Sept. 4 -- at Xavier, Cedar Rapids
Sept. 11 -- at Wahlert Catholic, Dubuque
Sept. 18 -- vs. Crestwood, Cresco
Sept. 25 -- vs. Waterloo, East
Oct. 2 -- at Epworth, Western Dubuque
Oct. 9 -- vs. West Delaware, Manchester
Oct. 16 -- at Decorah
Oct. 23 -- at Charles City

Webster City 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Spencer
Sept. 4 -- vs. Carroll
Sept. 11 -- at Algona
Sept. 18 -- at West Delaware, Manchester
Sept. 25 -- vs. Ballard
Oct. 2 -- at Humboldt
Oct. 9 -- vs. Mason City
Oct. 16 -- at Gilbert
Oct. 23 -- vs. Boone

West Delaware, Manchester 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Wahlert Catholic, Dubuque
Sept. 4 -- at Clinton
Sept. 11 -- at Assumption, Davenport
Sept. 18 -- vs. Webster City
Sept. 25 -- at Decorah
Oct. 2 -- vs. Charles City
Oct. 9 -- at Waverly-Shell Rock
Oct. 16 -- vs. Epworth, Western Dubuque
Oct. 23 -- vs. Waterloo, East

Winterset 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Van Meter
Sept. 4 -- at Creston-O/M
Sept. 11 -- at Glenwood
Sept. 18 -- vs. Carlisle
Sept. 25 -- vs. Des Moines, Hoover
Oct. 2 -- at ADM, Adel
Oct. 9 -- at Perry
Oct. 16 -- vs. Norwalk
Oct. 23 -- vs. Dallas Center-Grimes

Xavier, Cedar Rapids 2020 Schedule:
Aug. 28 -- vs. Epworth, Western Dubuque
Sept. 4 -- vs. Waverly-Shell Rock
Sept. 11 -- at North Scott, Eldridge
Sept. 17 -- at Linn-Mar, Marion
Sept. 25 -- vs. Clear Creek Amana
Oct. 2 -- vs. Newton
Oct. 9 -- at Oskaloosa
Oct. 16 -- at Grinnell
Oct. 23 -- vs. Benton Community

Enter your number to get our free mobile app