The Class 8-Player Iowa High School Athletic Association (IHSAA) football schedules for the 2016 and 2017 seasons.

Click Below To See 2016 & 2017 Schedules For Each Class
CLASS-4A | CLASS-3A | CLASS-2A | CLASS-1A | CLASS-A | 8-PLAYER

CLASS 8-PLAYER...

AGWSR, Ackley 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Colo-Nesco
09/02 @Dunkerton
09/09 @Riceville
09/16 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/23 @Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
09/30 Northwood-Kensett
10/07 @Clarksville
10/14 Janesville
10/21 North Iowa, Buffalo Center

AGWSR, Ackley 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Colo-Nesco
09/01 Dunkerton
09/08 Riceville
09/15 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/22 Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
09/29 @Northwood-Kensett
10/06 Clarksville
10/13 @Janesville
10/20 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center

Ar-We-Va, Westside 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @St. Mary's, Remsen
09/02 Clay Central-Everly
09/09 Charter Oak-Ute
09/16 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/23 West Harrison, Mondamin
09/30 @River Valley, Correctionville
10/07 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/14 @Glidden-Ralston
10/21 Audubon

Ar-We-Va, Westside 2017 Schedule:
08/25 St. Mary's, Remsen
09/01 @Clay Central-Everly
09/08 @Charter Oak-Ute
09/15 Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/22 @West Harrison, Mondamin
09/29 River Valley, Correctionville
10/06 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/13 Glidden-Ralston
10/20 @Audubon

Audubon 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
09/02 CAM, Anita
09/09 Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/16 @West Harrison, Mondamin
09/23 River Valley, Correctionville
09/30 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/07 Glidden-Ralston
10/14 @Charter Oak-Ute
10/21 @Ar-We-Va, Westside

Audubon 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
09/01 @CAM, Anita
09/08 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/15 West Harrison, Mondamin
09/22 @River Valley, Correctionville
09/29 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/06 @Glidden-Ralston
10/13 Charter Oak-Ute
10/20 Ar-We-Va, Westside

Bedford 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Sidney
09/02 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
09/09 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/16 @Lamoni
09/23 Wayne, Corydon
09/30 @Murray
10/07 East Union, Afton
10/14 @Lenox
10/21 Stanton

Bedford 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Sidney
09/01 @Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
09/08 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/15 Lamoni
09/22 @Wayne, Corydon
09/29 Murray
10/06 @East Union, Afton
10/13 Lenox
10/20 @Stanton

Boyer Valley, Dunlap 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Woodbine
09/02 Kingsley-Pierson
09/09 River Valley, Correctionville
09/16 @Charter Oak-Ute
09/23 @Glidden-Ralston
09/30 Audubon
10/07 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/14 Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/21 @West Harrison, Mondamin

Boyer Valley, Dunlap 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Woodbine
09/01 @Kingsley-Pierson
09/08 @River Valley, Correctionville
09/15 Charter Oak-Ute
09/22 Glidden-Ralston
09/29 @Audubon
10/06 Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/13 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/20 West Harrison, Mondamin

CAM, Anita 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Murray
09/02 @Audubon
09/09 Woodbine
09/16 @East Mills
09/23 Sidney
09/30 @Essex
10/07 Clarinda Academy
10/14 @Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
10/21 Fremont-Mills, Tabor

CAM, Anita 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Murray
09/01 Audubon
09/08 @Woodbine
09/15 East Mills
09/22 @Sidney
09/29 Essex
10/06 @Clarinda Academy
10/13 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
10/20 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor

Cedar Valley Christian School 2016 Schedule:
08/26 West Central, Maynard
09/02 Clarksville
09/09 @English Valleys, North English
09/16 Iowa Valley, Marengo
09/23 @Lone Tree
09/30 Midland, Wyoming
10/07 @WACO, Wayland
10/14 @Springville
10/21 Easton Valley

Cedar Valley Christian School 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @West Central, Maynard
09/01 @Clarksville
09/08 English Valleys, North English
09/15 @Iowa Valley, Marengo
09/22 Lone Tree
09/29 @Midland, Wyoming
10/06 WACO, Wayland
10/13 Springville
10/20 @Easton Valley

Central City 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Springville
09/02 Easton Valley
09/09 Kee, Lansing
09/16 @West Central, Maynard
09/23 Janesville
09/30 @Tripoli
10/07 Dunkerton
10/14 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/21 Central, Elkader

Central City 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Springville
09/01 @Easton Valley
09/08 @Kee, Lansing
09/15 West Central, Maynard
09/22 @Janesville
09/29 Tripoli
10/06 @Dunkerton
10/13 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/20 @Central, Elkader

Central, Elkader 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Easton Valley
09/02 Midland, Wyoming
09/09 Tripoli
09/16 @Dunkerton
09/23 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/30 Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
10/07 @Kee, Lansing
10/14 West Central, Maynard
10/21 @Central City

Central, Elkader 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Easton Valley
09/01 @Midland, Wyoming
09/08 @Tripoli
09/15 Dunkerton
09/22 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/29 @Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
10/06 Kee, Lansing
10/13 @West Central, Maynard
10/20 Central City

Charter Oak-Ute 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Clay Central-Everly
09/02 St. Mary's, Remsen
09/09 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/16 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/23 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/30 Glidden-Ralston
10/07 @West Harrison, Mondamin
10/14 Audubon
10/21 @River Valley, Correctionville

Charter Oak-Ute 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Clay Central-Everly
09/01 @St. Mary's, Remsen
09/08 Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/15 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/22 Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/29 @Glidden-Ralston
10/06 West Harrison, Mondamin
10/13 @Audubon
10/20 River Valley, Correctionville

Clarinda Academy 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Lamoni
09/02 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/09 Essex
09/16 @Woodbine
09/23 @Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
09/30 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/07 @CAM, Anita
10/14 East Mills
10/21 @Sidney

Clarinda Academy 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Lamoni
09/01 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/08 @Essex
09/15 Woodbine
09/22 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
09/29 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/06 CAM, Anita
10/13 @East Mills
10/20 Sidney

Clarksville 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Dunkerton
09/02 @Cedar Valley Christian School
09/09 West Central, Maynard
09/16 Janesville
09/23 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/30 @Riceville
10/07 AGWSR, Ackley
10/14 Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
10/21 @Northwood-Kensett

Clarksville 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Dunkerton
09/01 Cedar Valley Christian School
09/08 @West Central, Maynard
09/15 @Janesville
09/22 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/29 Riceville
10/06 @AGWSR, Ackley
10/13 @Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
10/20 Northwood-Kensett

Clay Central-Everly 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Charter Oak-Ute
09/02 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/09 Siouxland Christian - Whiting
09/16 @Harris-Lake Park
09/23 West Bend-Mallard
09/30 @Newell-Fonda
10/07 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/14 @Kingsley-Pierson
10/21 St. Mary's, Remsen

Clay Central-Everly 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Charter Oak-Ute
09/01 Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/08 @Siouxland Christian - Whiting
09/15 Harris-Lake Park
09/22 @West Bend-Mallard
09/29 Newell-Fonda
10/06 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/13 Kingsley-Pierson
10/20 @St. Mary's, Remsen

Colo-Nesco 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @AGWSR, Ackley
09/02 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/09 Meskwaki Settlement School
09/16 @Melcher-Dallas
09/23 Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/30 @Seymour
10/07 H-L-V, Victor
10/14 @Moravia
10/21 Tri-County, Thornburg

Colo-Nesco 2017 Schedule:
08/25 AGWSR, Ackley
09/01 Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/08 @Meskwaki Settlement School
09/15 Melcher-Dallas
09/22 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/29 Seymour
10/06 @H-L-V, Victor
10/13 Moravia
10/20 @Tri-County, Thornburg

Coon Rapids-Bayard 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Newell-Fonda
09/02 Colo-Nesco
09/09 @Audubon
09/16 Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/23 Charter Oak-Ute
09/30 @West Harrison, Mondamin
10/07 River Valley, Correctionville
10/14 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/21 Glidden-Ralston

Coon Rapids-Bayard 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Newell-Fonda
09/01 @Colo-Nesco
09/08 Audubon
09/15 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/22 @Charter Oak-Ute
09/29 West Harrison, Mondamin
10/06 @River Valley, Correctionville
10/13 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
10/20 @Glidden-Ralston

Don Bosco, Gilbertville 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Midland, Wyoming
09/02 Iowa Valley, Marengo
09/09 Dunkerton
09/16 @AGWSR, Ackley
09/23 Central, Elkader
09/30 @Kee, Lansing
10/07 @West Central, Maynard
10/14 Central City
10/21 @Tripoli

Don Bosco, Gilbertville 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Midland, Wyoming
09/01 @Iowa Valley, Marengo
09/08 @Dunkerton
09/15 AGWSR, Ackley
09/22 @Central, Elkader
09/29 Kee, Lansing
10/06 West Central, Maynard
10/13 @Central City
10/20 Tripoli

Dunkerton 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Clarksville
09/02 AGWSR, Ackley
09/09 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/16 Central, Elkader
09/23 Kee, Lansing
09/30 @West Central, Maynard
10/07 @Central City
10/14 Tripoli
10/21 Riceville

Dunkerton 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Clarksville
09/01 @AGWSR, Ackley
09/08 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/15 @Central, Elkader
09/22 @Kee, Lansing
09/29 West Central, Maynard
10/06 Central City
10/13 @Tripoli
10/20 @Riceville

East Mills 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Stanton
09/02 East Union, Afton
09/09 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/16 CAM, Anita
09/23 Woodbine
09/30 @Sidney
10/07 Essex
10/14 @Clarinda Academy
10/21 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton

East Mills 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Stanton
09/01 @East Union, Afton
09/08 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/15 @CAM, Anita
09/22 @Woodbine
09/29 Sidney
10/06 @Essex
10/13 Clarinda Academy
10/20 @Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton

East Union, Afton 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Essex
09/02 @East Mills
09/09 Murray
09/16 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/23 @Lenox
09/30 Stanton
10/07 @Bedford
10/14 Lamoni
10/21 @Wayne, Corydon

East Union, Afton 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Essex
09/01 East Mills
09/08 @Murray
09/15 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/22 Lenox
09/29 @Stanton
10/06 Bedford
10/13 @Lamoni
10/20 Wayne, Corydon

Easton Valley 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Central, Elkader
09/02 @Central City
09/09 @Iowa Valley, Marengo
09/16 Midland, Wyoming
09/23 @Springville
09/30 English Valleys, North English
10/07 @Lone Tree
10/14 WACO, Wayland
10/21 @Cedar Valley Christian School

Easton Valley 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Central, Elkader
09/01 Central City
09/08 Iowa Valley, Marengo
09/15 @Midland, Wyoming
09/22 Springville
09/29 @English Valleys, North English
10/06 Lone Tree
10/13 @WACO, Wayland
10/20 Cedar Valley Christian School

English Valleys, North English 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Melcher-Dallas
09/02 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/09 Cedar Valley Christian School
09/16 @Lone Tree
09/23 WACO, Wayland
09/30 @Easton Valley
10/07 Iowa Valley, Marengo
10/14 @Midland, Wyoming
10/21 Springville

English Valleys, North English 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Melcher-Dallas
09/01 Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/08 @Cedar Valley Christian School
09/15 Lone Tree
09/22 @WACO, Wayland
09/29 Easton Valley
10/06 @Iowa Valley, Marengo
10/13 Midland, Wyoming
10/20 @Springville

Essex 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @East Union, Afton
09/02 Lenox
09/09 @Clarinda Academy
09/16 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
09/23 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/30 CAM, Anita
10/07 @East Mills
10/14 Sidney
10/21 Woodbine

Essex 2017 Schedule:
08/25 East Union, Afton
09/01 @Lenox
09/08 Clarinda Academy
09/15 @Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
09/22 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/29 @CAM, Anita
10/06 East Mills
10/13 @Sidney
10/20 @Woodbine

Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Audubon
09/02 @Bedford
09/09 Sidney
09/16 @Essex
09/23 Clarinda Academy
09/30 @Woodbine
10/07 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/14 CAM, Anita
10/21 @East Mills

Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Audubon
09/01 Bedford
09/08 @Sidney
09/15 Essex
09/22 @Clarinda Academy
09/29 Woodbine
10/06 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/13 @CAM, Anita
10/20 East Mills

Fremont-Mills, Tabor 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Lenox
09/02 Stanton
09/09 East Mills
09/16 @Sidney
09/23 Essex
09/30 @Clarinda Academy
10/07 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
10/14 @Woodbine
10/21 @CAM, Anita

Fremont-Mills, Tabor 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Lenox
09/01 @Stanton
09/08 @East Mills
09/15 Sidney
09/22 @Essex
09/29 Clarinda Academy
10/06 @Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
10/13 Woodbine
10/20 CAM, Anita

Glidden-Ralston 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/02 Newell-Fonda
09/09 West Harrison, Mondamin
09/16 @River Valley, Correctionville
09/23 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/30 @Charter Oak-Ute
10/07 @Audubon
10/14 Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/21 @Coon Rapids-Bayard

Glidden-Ralston 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/01 @Newell-Fonda
09/08 @West Harrison, Mondamin
09/15 River Valley, Correctionville
09/22 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/29 Charter Oak-Ute
10/06 Audubon
10/13 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/20 Coon Rapids-Bayard

Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Glidden-Ralston
09/02 @Northwood-Kensett
09/09 Newell-Fonda
09/16 @Siouxland Christian - Whiting
09/23 @Kingsley-Pierson
09/30 St. Mary's, Remsen
10/07 @Clay Central-Everly
10/14 Harris-Lake Park
10/21 @West Bend-Mallard

Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Glidden-Ralston
09/01 Northwood-Kensett
09/08 @Newell-Fonda
09/15 Siouxland Christian - Whiting
09/22 Kingsley-Pierson
09/29 @St. Mary's, Remsen
10/06 Clay Central-Everly
10/13 @Harris-Lake Park
10/20 West Bend-Mallard

H-L-V, Victor 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Iowa Valley, Marengo
09/02 Lone Tree
09/09 Seymour
09/16 @Meskwaki Settlement School
09/23 @Moravia
09/30 Tri-County, Thornburg
10/07 @Colo-Nesco
10/14 Melcher-Dallas
10/21 @Twin Cedars, Bussey

H-L-V, Victor 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Iowa Valley, Marengo
09/01 @Lone Tree
09/08 @Seymour
09/15 Meskwaki Settlement School
09/22 Moravia
09/29 @Tri-County, Thornburg
10/06 Colo-Nesco
10/13 @Melcher-Dallas
10/20 Twin Cedars, Bussey

Harris-Lake Park 2016 Schedule:
08/26 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/02 @River Valley, Correctionville
09/09 @St. Mary's, Remsen
09/16 Clay Central-Everly
09/23 Siouxland Christian - Whiting
09/30 @West Bend-Mallard
10/07 Newell-Fonda
10/14 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/21 Kingsley-Pierson

Harris-Lake Park 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/01 River Valley, Correctionville
09/08 St. Mary's, Remsen
09/15 @Clay Central-Everly
09/22 @Siouxland Christian - Whiting
09/29 West Bend-Mallard
10/06 @Newell-Fonda
10/13 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/20 @Kingsley-Pierson

Iowa Valley, Marengo 2016 Schedule:
08/26 H-L-V, Victor
09/02 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/09 Easton Valley
09/16 @Cedar Valley Christian School
09/23 @Midland, Wyoming
09/30 Springville
10/07 @English Valleys, North English
10/14 Lone Tree
10/21 @WACO, Wayland

Iowa Valley, Marengo 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @H-L-V, Victor
09/01 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/08 @Easton Valley
09/15 Cedar Valley Christian School
09/22 Midland, Wyoming
09/29 @Springville
10/06 English Valleys, North English
10/13 @Lone Tree
10/20 WACO, Wayland

Janesville 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Meskwaki Settlement School
09/02 @Tripoli
09/09 Northwood-Kensett
09/16 @Clarksville
09/23 @Central City
09/30 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/07 @Riceville
10/14 @AGWSR, Ackley
10/21 Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction

Janesville 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Meskwaki Settlement School
09/01 Tripoli
09/08 @Northwood-Kensett
09/15 Clarksville
09/22 Central City
09/29 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/06 Riceville
10/13 AGWSR, Ackley
10/20 @Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction

Kee, Lansing 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
09/02 Riceville
09/09 @Central City
09/16 Tripoli
09/23 @Dunkerton
09/30 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/07 Central, Elkader
10/14 @Northwood-Kensett
10/21 West Central, Maynard

Kee, Lansing 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
09/01 @Riceville
09/08 Central City
09/15 @Tripoli
09/22 Dunkerton
09/29 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/06 @Central, Elkader
10/13 Northwood-Kensett
10/20 @West Central, Maynard

Kingsley-Pierson 2016 Schedule:
08/26 River Valley, Correctionville
09/02 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/09 West Bend-Mallard
09/16 @Newell-Fonda
09/23 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/30 @Siouxland Christian - Whiting
10/07 @St. Mary's, Remsen
10/14 Clay Central-Everly
10/21 @Harris-Lake Park

Kingsley-Pierson 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @River Valley, Correctionville
09/01 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/08 @West Bend-Mallard
09/15 Newell-Fonda
09/22 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/29 Siouxland Christian - Whiting
10/06 St. Mary's, Remsen
10/13 @Clay Central-Everly
10/20 Harris-Lake Park

Lamoni 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Clarinda Academy
09/02 @Seymour
09/09 @Stanton
09/16 Bedford
09/23 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/30 @Wayne, Corydon
10/07 Murray
10/14 @East Union, Afton
10/21 Lenox

Lamoni 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Clarinda Academy
09/01 Seymour
09/08 Stanton
09/15 @Bedford
09/22 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/29 Wayne, Corydon
10/06 @Murray
10/13 East Union, Afton
10/20 @Lenox

Lenox 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/02 @Essex
09/09 Wayne, Corydon
09/16 @Murray
09/23 East Union, Afton
09/30 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/07 @Stanton
10/14 Bedford
10/21 @Lamoni

Lenox 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/01 Essex
09/08 @Wayne, Corydon
09/15 Murray
09/22 @East Union, Afton
09/29 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/06 Stanton
10/13 @Bedford
10/20 Lamoni

Lone Tree 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Tri-County, Thornburg
09/02 @H-L-V, Victor
09/09 @Springville
09/16 English Valleys, North English
09/23 Cedar Valley Christian School
09/30 @WACO, Wayland
10/07 Easton Valley
10/14 @Iowa Valley, Marengo
10/21 Midland, Wyoming

Lone Tree 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Tri-County, Thornburg
09/01 H-L-V, Victor
09/08 Springville
09/15 @English Valleys, North English
09/22 @Cedar Valley Christian School
09/29 WACO, Wayland
10/06 @Easton Valley
10/13 Iowa Valley, Marengo
10/20 @Midland, Wyoming

Melcher-Dallas 2016 Schedule:
08/26 English Valleys, North English
09/02 @Murray
09/09 @Tri-County, Thornburg
09/16 Colo-Nesco
09/23 Meskwaki Settlement School
09/30 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/07 Seymour
10/14 @H-L-V, Victor
10/21 Moravia

Melcher-Dallas 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @English Valleys, North English
09/01 Murray
09/08 Tri-County, Thornburg
09/15 @Colo-Nesco
09/22 @Meskwaki Settlement School
09/29 Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/06 @Seymour
10/13 H-L-V, Victor
10/20 @Moravia

Meskwaki Settlement School 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Janesville
09/02 Springville
09/09 @Colo-Nesco
09/16 H-L-V, Victor
09/23 @Melcher-Dallas
09/30 Moravia
10/07 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/14 Tri-County, Thornburg
10/21 @Seymour

Meskwaki Settlement School 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Janesville
09/01 @Springville
09/08 Colo-Nesco
09/15 @H-L-V, Victor
09/22 Melcher-Dallas
09/29 @Moravia
10/06 Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/13 @Tri-County, Thornburg
10/20 Seymour

Midland, Wyoming 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/02 @Central, Elkader
09/09 WACO, Wayland
09/16 @Easton Valley
09/23 Iowa Valley, Marengo
09/30 @Cedar Valley Christian School
10/07 @Springville
10/14 English Valleys, North English
10/21 @Lone Tree

Midland, Wyoming 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
09/01 Central, Elkader
09/08 @WACO, Wayland
09/15 Easton Valley
09/22 @Iowa Valley, Marengo
09/29 Cedar Valley Christian School
10/06 Springville
10/13 @English Valleys, North English
10/20 Lone Tree

Moravia 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/02 Wayne, Corydon
09/09 Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/16 @Seymour
09/23 H-L-V, Victor
09/30 @Meskwaki Settlement School
10/07 @Tri-County, Thornburg
10/14 Colo-Nesco
10/21 @Melcher-Dallas

Moravia 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
09/01 @Wayne, Corydon
09/08 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/15 Seymour
09/22 @H-L-V, Victor
09/29 Meskwaki Settlement School
10/06 Tri-County, Thornburg
10/13 @Colo-Nesco
10/20 Melcher-Dallas

Mormon Trail, Garden Grove 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Moravia
09/02 @Clarinda Academy
09/09 @Bedford
09/16 East Union, Afton
09/23 @Lamoni
09/30 Lenox
10/07 @Wayne, Corydon
10/14 Stanton
10/21 @Murray

Mormon Trail, Garden Grove 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Moravia
09/01 Clarinda Academy
09/08 Bedford
09/15 @East Union, Afton
09/22 Lamoni
09/29 @Lenox
10/06 Wayne, Corydon
10/13 @Stanton
10/20 Murray

Murray 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @CAM, Anita
09/02 Melcher-Dallas
09/09 @East Union, Afton
09/16 Lenox
09/23 @Stanton
09/30 Bedford
10/07 @Lamoni
10/14 Wayne, Corydon
10/21 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove

Murray 2017 Schedule:
08/25 CAM, Anita
09/01 @Melcher-Dallas
09/08 East Union, Afton
09/15 @Lenox
09/22 Stanton
09/29 @Bedford
10/06 Lamoni
10/13 @Wayne, Corydon
10/20 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove

Newell-Fonda 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/02 @Glidden-Ralston
09/09 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/16 Kingsley-Pierson
09/23 @St. Mary's, Remsen
09/30 Clay Central-Everly
10/07 @Harris-Lake Park
10/14 West Bend-Mallard
10/21 Siouxland Christian - Whiting

Newell-Fonda 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
09/01 Glidden-Ralston
09/08 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/15 @Kingsley-Pierson
09/22 St. Mary's, Remsen
09/29 @Clay Central-Everly
10/06 Harris-Lake Park
10/13 @West Bend-Mallard
10/20 @Siouxland Christian - Whiting

North Iowa, Buffalo Center 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Harris-Lake Park
09/02 West Bend-Mallard
09/09 @Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
09/16 Northwood-Kensett
09/23 Clarksville
09/30 @Janesville
10/07 Tripoli
10/14 Riceville
10/21 @AGWSR, Ackley

North Iowa, Buffalo Center 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Harris-Lake Park
09/01 @West Bend-Mallard
09/08 Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
09/15 @Northwood-Kensett
09/22 @Clarksville
09/29 Janesville
10/06 @Tripoli
10/13 @Riceville
10/20 AGWSR, Ackley

Northwood-Kensett 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @West Bend-Mallard
09/02 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/09 @Janesville
09/16 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/23 Riceville
09/30 @AGWSR, Ackley
10/07 @Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
10/14 Kee, Lansing
10/21 Clarksville

Northwood-Kensett 2017 Schedule:
08/25 West Bend-Mallard
09/01 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/08 Janesville
09/15 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/22 @Riceville
09/29 AGWSR, Ackley
10/06 Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
10/13 @Kee, Lansing
10/20 @Clarksville

Riceville 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Tripoli
09/02 @Kee, Lansing
09/09 AGWSR, Ackley
09/16 Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
09/23 @Northwood-Kensett
09/30 Clarksville
10/07 Janesville
10/14 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/21 @Dunkerton

Riceville 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Tripoli
09/01 Kee, Lansing
09/08 @AGWSR, Ackley
09/15 @Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
09/22 Northwood-Kensett
09/29 @Clarksville
10/06 @Janesville
10/13 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/20 Dunkerton

River Valley, Correctionville 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Kingsley-Pierson
09/02 Harris-Lake Park
09/09 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/16 Glidden-Ralston
09/23 @Audubon
09/30 Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/07 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/14 West Harrison, Mondamin
10/21 Charter Oak-Ute

River Valley, Correctionville 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Kingsley-Pierson
09/01 @Harris-Lake Park
09/08 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/15 @Glidden-Ralston
09/22 Audubon
09/29 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
10/06 Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/13 @West Harrison, Mondamin
10/20 @Charter Oak-Ute

Seymour 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Wayne, Corydon
09/02 Lamoni
09/09 @H-L-V, Victor
09/16 Moravia
09/23 @Tri-County, Thornburg
09/30 Colo-Nesco
10/07 @Melcher-Dallas
10/14 Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/21 Meskwaki Settlement School

Seymour 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Wayne, Corydon
09/01 @Lamoni
09/08 H-L-V, Victor
09/15 @Moravia
09/22 Tri-County, Thornburg
09/29 @Colo-Nesco
10/06 Melcher-Dallas
10/13 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
10/20 @Meskwaki Settlement School

Sidney 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Bedford
09/02 @West Harrison, Mondamin
09/09 @Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
09/16 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/23 @CAM, Anita
09/30 East Mills
10/07 Woodbine
10/14 @Essex
10/21 Clarinda Academy

Sidney 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Bedford
09/01 West Harrison, Mondamin
09/08 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
09/15 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/22 CAM, Anita
09/29 @East Mills
10/06 @Woodbine
10/13 Essex
10/20 @Clarinda Academy

Siouxland Christian - Whiting 2016 Schedule:
08/26 West Harrison, Mondamin
09/02 @Woodbine
09/09 @Clay Central-Everly
09/16 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/23 @Harris-Lake Park
09/30 Kingsley-Pierson
10/07 @West Bend-Mallard
10/14 St. Mary's, Remsen
10/21 @Newell-Fonda

Siouxland Christian - Whiting 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @West Harrison, Mondamin
09/01 Woodbine
09/08 Clay Central-Everly
09/15 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
09/22 Harris-Lake Park
09/29 @Kingsley-Pierson
10/06 West Bend-Mallard
10/13 @St. Mary's, Remsen
10/20 Newell-Fonda

Springville 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Central City
09/02 @Meskwaki Settlement School
09/09 Lone Tree
09/16 @WACO, Wayland
09/23 Easton Valley
09/30 @Iowa Valley, Marengo
10/07 Midland, Wyoming
10/14 Cedar Valley Christian School
10/21 @English Valleys, North English

Springville 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Central City
09/01 Meskwaki Settlement School
09/08 @Lone Tree
09/15 WACO, Wayland
09/22 @Easton Valley
09/29 Iowa Valley, Marengo
10/06 @Midland, Wyoming
10/13 @Cedar Valley Christian School
10/20 English Valleys, North English

St. Mary's, Remsen 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/02 @Charter Oak-Ute
09/09 Harris-Lake Park
09/16 @West Bend-Mallard
09/23 Newell-Fonda
09/30 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/07 Kingsley-Pierson
10/14 @Siouxland Christian - Whiting
10/21 @Clay Central-Everly

St. Mary's, Remsen 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/01 Charter Oak-Ute
09/08 @Harris-Lake Park
09/15 West Bend-Mallard
09/22 @Newell-Fonda
09/29 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire
10/06 @Kingsley-Pierson
10/13 Siouxland Christian - Whiting
10/20 Clay Central-Everly

Stanton 2016 Schedule:
08/26 East Mills
09/02 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/09 Lamoni
09/16 @Wayne, Corydon
09/23 Murray
09/30 @East Union, Afton
10/07 Lenox
10/14 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/21 @Bedford

Stanton 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @East Mills
09/01 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
09/08 @Lamoni
09/15 Wayne, Corydon
09/22 @Murray
09/29 East Union, Afton
10/06 @Lenox
10/13 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/20 Bedford

Tri-County, Thornburg 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Lone Tree
09/02 WACO, Wayland
09/09 Melcher-Dallas
09/16 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/23 Seymour
09/30 @H-L-V, Victor
10/07 Moravia
10/14 @Meskwaki Settlement School
10/21 @Colo-Nesco

Tri-County, Thornburg 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Lone Tree
09/01 @WACO, Wayland
09/08 @Melcher-Dallas
09/15 Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/22 @Seymour
09/29 H-L-V, Victor
10/06 @Moravia
10/13 Meskwaki Settlement School
10/20 Colo-Nesco

Tripoli 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Riceville
09/02 Janesville
09/09 @Central, Elkader
09/16 @Kee, Lansing
09/23 West Central, Maynard
09/30 Central City
10/07 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/14 @Dunkerton
10/21 Don Bosco, Gilbertville

Tripoli 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Riceville
09/01 @Janesville
09/08 Central, Elkader
09/15 Kee, Lansing
09/22 @West Central, Maynard
09/29 @Central City
10/06 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
10/13 Dunkerton
10/20 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville

Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Kee, Lansing
09/02 @West Central, Maynard
09/09 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/16 @Riceville
09/23 AGWSR, Ackley
09/30 @Central, Elkader
10/07 Northwood-Kensett
10/14 @Clarksville
10/21 @Janesville

Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Kee, Lansing
09/01 West Central, Maynard
09/08 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/15 Riceville
09/22 @AGWSR, Ackley
09/29 Central, Elkader
10/06 @Northwood-Kensett
10/13 Clarksville
10/20 Janesville

Twin Cedars, Bussey 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @WACO, Wayland
09/02 English Valleys, North English
09/09 @Moravia
09/16 Tri-County, Thornburg
09/23 @Colo-Nesco
09/30 Melcher-Dallas
10/07 Meskwaki Settlement School
10/14 @Seymour
10/21 H-L-V, Victor

Twin Cedars, Bussey 2017 Schedule:
08/25 WACO, Wayland
09/01 @English Valleys, North English
09/08 Moravia
09/15 @Tri-County, Thornburg
09/22 Colo-Nesco
09/29 @Melcher-Dallas
10/06 @Meskwaki Settlement School
10/13 Seymour
10/20 @H-L-V, Victor

WACO, Wayland 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/02 @Tri-County, Thornburg
09/09 @Midland, Wyoming
09/16 Springville
09/23 @English Valleys, North English
09/30 Lone Tree
10/07 Cedar Valley Christian School
10/14 @Easton Valley
10/21 Iowa Valley, Marengo

WACO, Wayland 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Twin Cedars, Bussey
09/01 Tri-County, Thornburg
09/08 Midland, Wyoming
09/15 @Springville
09/22 English Valleys, North English
09/29 @Lone Tree
10/06 @Cedar Valley Christian School
10/13 Easton Valley
10/20 @Iowa Valley, Marengo

Wayne, Corydon 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Seymour
09/02 @Moravia
09/09 @Lenox
09/16 Stanton
09/23 @Bedford
09/30 Lamoni
10/07 Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/14 @Murray
10/21 East Union, Afton

Wayne, Corydon 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Seymour
09/01 Moravia
09/08 Lenox
09/15 @Stanton
09/22 Bedford
09/29 @Lamoni
10/06 @Mormon Trail, Garden Grove
10/13 Murray
10/20 @East Union, Afton

West Bend-Mallard 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Northwood-Kensett
09/02 @North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/09 @Kingsley-Pierson
09/16 St. Mary's, Remsen
09/23 @Clay Central-Everly
09/30 Harris-Lake Park
10/07 Siouxland Christian - Whiting
10/14 @Newell-Fonda
10/21 Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire

West Bend-Mallard 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Northwood-Kensett
09/01 North Iowa, Buffalo Center
09/08 Kingsley-Pierson
09/15 @St. Mary's, Remsen
09/22 Clay Central-Everly
09/29 @Harris-Lake Park
10/06 @Siouxland Christian - Whiting
10/13 Newell-Fonda
10/20 @Graettinger-Terril/Ruthven-Ayrshire

West Central, Maynard 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Cedar Valley Christian School
09/02 Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
09/09 @Clarksville
09/16 Central City
09/23 @Tripoli
09/30 Dunkerton
10/07 Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/14 @Central, Elkader
10/21 @Kee, Lansing

West Central, Maynard 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Cedar Valley Christian School
09/01 @Turkey Valley, Jackson Junction
09/08 Clarksville
09/15 @Central City
09/22 Tripoli
09/29 @Dunkerton
10/06 @Don Bosco, Gilbertville
10/13 Central, Elkader
10/20 Kee, Lansing

West Harrison, Mondamin 2016 Schedule:
08/26 @Siouxland Christian - Whiting
09/02 Sidney
09/09 @Glidden-Ralston
09/16 Audubon
09/23 @Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/30 Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/07 Charter Oak-Ute
10/14 @River Valley, Correctionville
10/21 Boyer Valley, Dunlap

West Harrison, Mondamin 2017 Schedule:
08/25 Siouxland Christian - Whiting
09/01 @Sidney
09/08 Glidden-Ralston
09/15 @Audubon
09/22 Ar-We-Va, Westside
09/29 @Coon Rapids-Bayard
10/06 @Charter Oak-Ute
10/13 River Valley, Correctionville
10/20 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap

Woodbine 2016 Schedule:
08/26 Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/02 Siouxland Christian - Whiting
09/09 @CAM, Anita
09/16 Clarinda Academy
09/23 @East Mills
09/30 Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
10/07 @Sidney
10/14 Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/21 @Essex

Woodbine 2017 Schedule:
08/25 @Boyer Valley, Dunlap
09/01 @Siouxland Christian - Whiting
09/08 CAM, Anita
09/15 @Clarinda Academy
09/22 East Mills
09/29 @Exira/Elk Horn-Kimballton
10/06 Sidney
10/13 @Fremont-Mills, Tabor
10/20 Essex